- Fläche500,0 qm
- Zimmer7
- Badezimmer 7
Beschreibung
Perdika for sale Ground floor Store 500sq.m. built in 2000 investment , consists of 7 rooms 7 WC 2 stores . The heating system is autonomous - ,A/C . It also has ,internal stairway,equiped . Price (1320000€) Property Code 30232 ,Property manager: Ιωάννου Ελια , Phone: 6977628643, Contact Hours: 09:00 - 21:00
MehrMerkmale
- Preis: € 1.320.000
- Preis / qm: € 2.640,0
- Fläche: 500,0 qm
- Typ: Store
- Etage: Ground floor
- Baujahr: 2000
- Parking:
- Heizung: Autonomous
- Energieausweise (Energieausweis): Excluded
- Investition
Click2Call